Calendario

jul
28
Sab
Campeonato Ciudad de Santo Tome - Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
jul 28
jul
29
Dom
Campeonato Cataratas Open - Misiónes, Argentina
jul 29
ago
4
Sab
Clorinda Open 4 Ed - Clorinda, Formosa, Argentina
ago 4
Copa Muscle Gym Sacanta - Sacanta, Córdoba, Argentina
ago 4
ago
5
Dom
Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires - Av. Rivadavia 14751, B1707AAE Ramos Mejía, Buenos Aires, Argentina
ago 5
ago
12
Dom
Copa Excalibur - Portela 836, C1406FDR CABA, Argentina
ago 12
ago
18
Sab
Campeonato Argentino - Córdoba, Argentina
ago 18 – ago 19
sep
9
Dom
Copa Theo Gym - Villa Angela, Chaco, Argentina
sep 9
sep
15
Sab
Campeonato Obera Classic - Misiónes, Argentina
sep 15
sep
16
Dom
Copa Lionforce - Portela 836, C1406FDR CABA, Argentina
sep 16
sep
23
Dom
Copa Ciudad de Merlo - Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
sep 23
sep
29
Sab
Copa Ciudad Caleta Olivia - Santa Cruz, Argentina
sep 29
sep
30
Dom
Copa Ciudad de San Juan - San Juan, Argentina
sep 30
Copa Ciudad de San Juan - San Juan, Argentina
sep 30
oct
6
Sab
Copa Ciudad de Gaiman - Gaiman, Chubut, Argentina
oct 6
Copa MAG - Córdoba, Argentina
oct 6
oct
13
Sab
Campeonato Ituzaingó Open 2 Ed
oct 13
Campeonato The Evolution - Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
oct 13
oct
14
Dom
Copa CIudad de Azul - Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentina
oct 14
oct
20
Sab
Campeonato Victory Classic - Gualeguay, Entre Ríos, Argentina
oct 20
Copa Ciudad de Arroyito - Córdoba, Argentina
oct 20
Copa Ciudad de la Yerba - Misiónes, Argentina
oct 20
Gran Prix Bariloche
oct 20
oct
27
Sab
Copa Mercosur - Buenos Aires, CABA, Argentina
oct 27 – oct 28
nov
4
Dom
Campeonato Gran Prix Dina Huapi - Dina Huapi, Río Negro, Argentina
nov 4
Copa Master - Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina
nov 4
nov
10
Sab
Campeonato Mr. Comodoro - Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
nov 10
nov
11
Dom
Formosa Open 6 Ed - Formosa, Argentina
nov 11
nov
17
Sab
Campeonato Santafesino - Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
nov 17
Campeonato Taragui Corrientes - Goya, Corrientes, Argentina
nov 17
nov
18
Dom
Copa Aconcagua - Mendoza, Capital, Mendoza, Argentina
nov 18
nov
24
Sab
Campeonato Cordobés - Córdoba, Argentina
nov 24
Campeonato Mr. Misiones - Misiónes, Argentina
nov 24
nov
25
Dom
Campeonato Bonaerense - San Justo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
nov 25
dic
2
Dom
Campeonato Metropolitano - Portela 836, C1406FDR CABA, Argentina
dic 2
Campeonato Natural Shop - Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
dic 2
dic
8
Sab
Copa Ciudad de Rosario
dic 8
dic
9
Dom
Campeonato Clausura - Esteban Echeverría, Buenos Aires, Argentina
dic 9
dic
15
Sab
Campeonato Nacional FAM - Buenos Aires, CABA, Argentina
dic 15 – dic 16